Zweryfikowani - 2.02.12

Lista osób zweryfikowanych w dniu 2.02.2012

 

Adamczyk Piotr (Wrocław)

Andrzejewski Piotr (Świnoujście)

Baćmaga Grzegorz (Radom)

Baran Zenon (Warszawa)

Bernat Jarosław (Blachownia)

Białogrodzki Leszek (Piaseczno)

Biernacki Arkadiusz (Opole)

Bryksy Mirosław (Kraków)

Brzoza Michał (Warszawa)

Chorążyk Adam (Nowa Sól)

Chruszczewski Andrzej (Szumiłowo)

Con Lesław (Drezdenko)

Czwarno Tomasz (Warszawa)

Dawidziak Jarosław (Leszno)

Depka-Prądzyński Olgierd (Gdynia)

Dujka Dariusz (Jedlińsk)

Dymel Piotr (Warszawa)

Fijołek Stanisław (Sączów)

Fudro Edward (Police)

Gadecki Artur (Kielce)

Galus Piotr (Warszawa)

Głaz Sławomir (Zamość)

Górka Ryszard (Wójcin)

Grabda Urszula (Kraków)

Grzyb Sławomir (Wrocław)

Guzowski Jacek (Kraków)

Haczyk Jarosław (Opole)

Haładewicz Grzegorz (Stanowice)

Horbowy Sławomir (Lubsza)

Horowski Hieronim (Wolsztyn)

Janiszewski Sławomir (Warszawa)

Jaszczuk Jarosław (Braniewo)

Józefiak Piotr (Wrocław)

Jóźwik Wiesław (Wodzisław)

Kabata Jacek (Mrzeżyno)

Kabusiński Józef (Warszawa)

Kiedrzyński Arkadiusz (Toruń)

Klimczewski Andrzej (Łódź)

Klimczewski Marek (Łódż)

Krawczyk Krzysztof (Rakoniewice)

Kreft Waldemar (Elbląg)

Krzaczyński Bogdan (Piotrków Trybunalski)

Kwiatkowski Andrzej (Lipno)

Leśniewski Tomasz (Poznań)

Lis Artur (Kraków)

Lutoborski Cyprian (Warszawa)

Łabuz Ewa (Wrocław)

Łabuz Marek (Wrocław)

Łukaszewicz Barbara (Gdańsk)

Łukowski Dariusz (Strzelce Opolskie)

Major Stefan (Inowrocław)

Maldis Marek (Warszawa)

Marczak Krzysztof (Świętochłowice)

Metelski Robert (Skwierzyna)

Michalski Mariusz (Radom)

Minowicz Łukasz (Gostyń)

Młodzik Dariusz (Łączany)

Monczyński Bartłomiej (Poznań)

Nartowski Jan (Warszawa)

Ostrowski Rafał (Wrocław)

Pawlak Marek (Pabianice)

Pawlak Michał (Pabianice)

Pikulski Mieczysław (Pińczów)

Piotrowski Konrad (Olsztyn)

Płukarski  Patryk (Wrocław)

Polański Piotr (Mieroszów)

Połaski Dariusz (Radzymin)

Prochacz Józef (Równopole)

Pyla Tomasz (Kraków)

Rogacz Mikołaj (Dąbrowa Górnicza)

Seberger Rafał (Złotoryja)

Sekular Andrzej (Skwierzyna)

Siwek Krzysztof (Złoty Stok)

Sobkowiak Ewa (Poznań)

Staszak Dariusz (Warszawa)

Szaniawski Andrzej Franciszek (Szczecin)

Szczerbiak Krzysztof (Skwierzyna)

Szponar-Żurowska Anna (Kicin)

Szydlik Krzysztof (Skwierzyna)

Szymański Adam (Wyszków)

Ślązak Andrzej (Piotrków Trybunalski)

Tarnowski Witold (Ciechanów)

Ulanowski Grzegorz (Słubice)

Wieczorek Lucjan (Chorzów)

Wieżgowiec Jacek (Jastrzębie-Zdrój0

Wyrąbkiewicz Janusz (Ciechocinek)

Występski Janusz (Gniezno)

Zabagło Leszek (Gorzów Wielkopolski)

Zając Grzegorz (Wałbrzych)

Zamojski Adam (Chmielnik)

Zaremba Tomasz (Zambrów)

Zarzeka Marcin (Biała Podlaska)

Zegarlicki Zygmunt (Gdynia)

Zielińska-Dawidziak Magdalena (Leszno)

Zięba Wojciech (Nowy Sącz)